Event Name Dates Start End
04/23/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
04/23/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
04/24/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
04/24/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
04/24/2018 3:15 pm 4:15 pm
04/25/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
04/25/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
04/26/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
04/26/2018 9:20 am 10:30 am
04/26/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
FLY Spanish Class 04/26/2018 3:15 pm 4:14 pm
Celebration of Learning! 04/26/2018 6:00 pm 7:30 pm
Cancelled ProStyle Hoops Practice 04/26/2018 6:45 pm 8:15 pm
SLES AM EEP 04/27/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 04/27/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
Hoop Boys Practice 04/27/2018 7:00 pm 8:30 pm
SLES AM EEP 04/30/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 04/30/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
Troop 46620 Meeting 04/30/2018 6:30 pm 8:00 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/01/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 05/01/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
FLY Spanish Class 05/01/2018 3:15 pm 4:15 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/02/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 05/02/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
Pack 712 Wolf Den Meeting 05/02/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/03/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 05/03/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
FLY Spanish Class 05/03/2018 3:15 pm 4:14 pm
PTA Meeting 05/03/2018 7:00 pm 8:30 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/04/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 05/04/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
Lifting Literacy at Maple Valley Library - Cinco de Mayo 05/05/2018 10:00 am 12:00 pm
SLES Teacher Appreciation Week (May 7-11) 05/07/2018 All Day  
SLES AM EEP 05/07/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SKEEN 2nd Grade Field Trip to Museum of Flight 05/07/2018 9:00 am 2:00 pm
National School Nurse's Week (May 7-11) 05/07/2018 12:00 pm 1:00 pm
SLES PM EEP 05/07/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
Troop 46620 Meeting 05/07/2018 6:30 pm 8:00 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/08/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
FISHER 2nd Grade Field Trip to Museum of Flight 05/08/2018 9:00 am 2:00 pm
SLES PM EEP 05/08/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
FLY Spanish Class 05/08/2018 3:15 pm 4:15 pm
Troop meeting 05/08/2018 6:30 pm 8:00 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/09/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
MEEKS 2nd Grade Field Trip to Museum of Flight 05/09/2018 9:00 am 2:00 pm
SLES PM EEP 05/09/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/10/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 05/10/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
FLY Spanish Class 05/10/2018 3:15 pm 4:14 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/11/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 05/11/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
Hoop Boys Practice 05/11/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/14/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 05/14/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
Pack 712 WEBELOS Den 3 Meeting 05/14/2018 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/15/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 05/15/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
FLY Spanish Class 05/15/2018 3:15 pm 4:15 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/16/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
TSHS ELA Year-end Review meeting 05/16/2018 2:00 pm 5:30 pm
SLES PM EEP 05/16/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/17/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 05/17/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
FLY Spanish Class 05/17/2018 3:15 pm 4:14 pm
SLES 1st & 2nd Grade Music Programs (RILEY, STEICHEN, MEEKS & SKEEN only) 05/17/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/18/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
Elementary Track Meet 05/18/2018 3:00 pm 6:00 pm
SLES PM EEP 05/18/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
SLES PTA Spring Carnival 05/18/2018 5:00 pm 8:00 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/21/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 05/21/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
Troop 46620 Meeting 05/21/2018 6:30 pm 8:00 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/22/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 05/22/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/23/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 05/23/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/24/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 05/24/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
Weather Makeup Day - NO SCHOOL 05/25/2018 All Day  
SLES AM EEP 05/25/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 05/25/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
McKinstry power work 05/26/2018 6:00 am 8:00 pm
Memorial Day - NO SCHOOL 05/28/2018 All Day  
SLES AM EEP 05/29/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 05/29/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
Troop meeting 05/29/2018 6:30 pm 8:00 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/30/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 05/30/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
SLES AM EEP 05/31/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 05/31/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
FLY Spanish Class 05/31/2018 3:15 pm 4:14 pm
SLES AM EEP 06/01/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES PM EEP 06/01/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
SLES AM EEP 06/04/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES KCLS Summer Reading Program Assembly 06/04/2018 9:00 am 10:40 am
SLES PM EEP 06/04/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm
SLES AM EEP 06/05/2018 6:00 am 8:40 am
SLES Kindergarten Performance (SIMMONS/KOSTOHRIS) 06/05/2018 9:00 am 9:40 am
SLES Kindergarten Performance (HURLEY/BALDWIN) 06/05/2018 10:00 am 10:40 am
SLES PM EEP 06/05/2018 3:10 pm 6:30 pm